İ | English

 Home >> Products >> CWDM Transceiver
CWDM Transceiver
Part Number
Data Rate
Distance
Wavelength
Connector
Source
Voltage
Application
OTGCW-G-XXXX-120K
1.25Gb/s
120km
1270-1610nm
SC
APD
+5V
Gigabit Ethernet
OTGCW-G-XXXX-80k
1.25Gb/s
80km
1270-1610nm
SC
CWDM
+5V
Gigabit Ethernet
OTCWX2-TG-XXXX-80K
10G
80KM
1470-1610nm
SC
EML
+3.3 V
10GBASE-ZR, X2 MSA Release1.0B
OTCWX2-TG-XXXX-40K
10G
40KM
1470-1610nm
SC
EML
+3.3 V
10GBASE-ER, X2 MSA Release1.0B
OTSCW-2G-XXXX-80K
2.5Gb/s
80km
1270-1610nm
LC
APD
+3.3V
Gigabit Ethernet
OTSCW-2G-XXXX-40K
2.5Gb/s
40km
1270-1610nm
LC
CWDM
+3.3V
Gigabit Ethernet
OTSCW-G-XXXX-120K
1.25Gb/s
120km
1270-1610nm
LC
APD
+3.3V
Gigabit Ethernet
OTSCW-G-XXXX-80K
1.25Gb/s
80km
1270-1610nm
LC
CWDM
+3.3V
Gigabit Ethernet
OTSCW-06-XXXX-80K
622Mb/s
80km
1270-1610nm
LC
CWDM
+3.3V
Gigabit Ethernet
OTSCW-03-XXXX-80K
155Mb/s
80km
1270-1610nm
LC
CWDM
+3.3V
Gigabit Ethernet
Total10records Page1/1 Perpage15record  1 

 

Copyright @ 2003-2011 OPTCOM TECH. CO., LTD.