İ | English

 Home >> Products
For Cisco
Cisco
OPTCOM
DESCRIPTION
GLC-BX-D70
OT-SFP-1.25G-1550-D70-C
1000base SFP-BIDI 1550TX/1490RX 70km
GLC-BX-U40
OT-SFP-1.25G-1310-U40-C
1000base SFP-BIDI 1310Tx /1550 Rx 40km
GLC-BX-D40
OT-SFP-1.25G-1550-D40-C
1000base SFP-BIDI 1550Tx /1310 Rx 40km
GLC-BX-U15
OT-SFP-1.25G-1310-U15-C
1000base SFP-BIDI 1310Tx /1550 Rx 15km
GLC-BX-D15
OT-SFP-1.25G-1550-D15-C
1000base SFP-BIDI 1550Tx /1310 Rx 15km
GLC-BX-U70
OT-SFP -1.25G-1490-U70-C
1000base SFP-BIDI 1490TX/1550RX 70km
GLC-BX-D70
OT-SFP -1.25G-1550-D70-C
1000base SFP-BIDI 1550TX/1490RX 70km
GLC-BX-U40
OT-SFP -1.25G-1310-U40-C
1000base SFP-BIDI 1310Tx /1490 Rx 40km
GLC-BX-D40
OT-SFP -1.25G-1490-D40-C
1000base SFP-BIDI 1490Tx /1310 Rx 40km
GLC-BX-U15
OT-SFP -1.25G-1310-U15-C
1000base SFP-BIDI 1310Tx /1490 Rx 15km
GLC-BX-D15
OT-SFP -1.25G-1490-D15-C
1000base SFP-BIDI 1490Tx /1310 Rx 15km
XENPAK-10GB-ZR
OT-XENPAK -10G-ZR-C
10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 1550nm SMF 80km
XENPAK-10GB-ER
OT-XENPAK-10G-ER-C
10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm SMF 40km
XENPAK-10GB-LR
OT-XENPAK-10G-LR-C
10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm SMF 10km
XENPAK-10GB-SR
OT-XENPAK-10G-SR-C
10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm MMF 300m
Total71records Page4/5 Perpage15record 9 [1][2][34 [5] :

 

Copyright @ 2003-2011 OPTCOM TECH. CO., LTD.