İ | English

 Home >> Products
For Cisco
Cisco
OPTCOM
DESCRIPTION
X2-10GB-ZR
OT-X2 -10G-ZR-C
10GBASE-ZR X2 1550nm SMF 80KM
X2-10GB-ER
OT-X2-10G-ER-C
10GBASE-ER X2 1550nm SMF 40km
X2-10GB-LR
OT-X2-10G-LR-C
10GBASE-LR X2 1310nm SMF 10km
X2-10GB-SR
OT-X2-10G-SR-C
10GBASE-SR X2 850nm MMF 300m
10GB-XFP-ZR
OT-XFP-10G-ZR-C
10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm SMF 80km
10GB-XFP-ER
OT-XFP-10G-ER-C
10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm SMF 40km
10GB-XFP-LR
OT-XFP-10G-LR-C
10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm SMF 10km
10GB-XFP-SR
OT-XFP-10G-SR-C
10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm MMF 300m
SFP -10G-ER
OT-SFP -10G-ER-C
10GBASE 1550nm DFB 40km LC
SFP -10G-LR
OT-SFP-10G-LR-C
10GBASE 1310nm DFB 10km LC
SFP -10G-SR
OT-SFP-10G-SR-C
10GBASE 850nm Vesel 300m LC
Total71records Page5/5 Perpage15record 9 [1][2][3][45 

 

Copyright @ 2003-2011 OPTCOM TECH. CO., LTD.