İ | English

 Home >> Products
For 3COM
3COM
OPTCOM
DESCRIPTION
3CGBIC97
OT-GBIC-1.25G-ZX-3C
1000BASE-ZX GBIC, SMF, 1550nm, 70km
3CGBIC92
OT-GBIC-1.25G-LX-3C
1000Base-LX GBIC, SMF, 1310nm, 10km
3CGBIC91
OT-GBIC-1.25G-SX-3C
1000Base-SX GBIC, MMF, 850nm, 550m
3CGBIC93A
OT-GBIC-G-T-3C
1000Base-T GBIC Copper, RJ-45 connector, 100m
3CSFP97
OT-SFP-1.25G-ZX-3C
1000BASE-ZX SFP, SMF, 1550nm, 70km
3CSFP92
OT-SFP-1.25G-LX-3C
1000Base-LX SFP, SMF, 1310nm, 10km
3CSFP91
OT-SFP-1.25G-SX-3C
1000Base-SX SFP, MMF, 850nm, 550m
3CSFP93
OT-SFP-G-T-3C
1000Base-T SFP Copper, RJ-45 connector,100m
3CSFP82
OT-SFP-155M-LX-3C
FE SFP 1310nm SMF 15km
3CSFP81
OT-SFP-155M-FX-3C
FE SFP 1310nm MMF 2km
3CXENPAK96
OT-XENPAK-10GB-ER-3C
XENPAK SM 1550NM, 40KM
3CXENPAK92
OT-XENPAK-10GB-LR-3C
XENPAK SM 1310NM, 10KM
3CXENPAK94
OT-XENPAK-10GB-SR-3C
XENPAK MM 850NM
Total13records Page1/1 Perpage15record  1 

 

Copyright @ 2003-2011 OPTCOM TECH. CO., LTD.