İ | English

 Home >> Products
For RIVERSTONE
RIVERSTONE
OPTCOM
DESCRIPTION
GBIC-18
OT-GBIC-1.25G-ZX-R
GbE GBIC, SMF, 1550nm, Typical Reach: 80 km
GBIC-19
OT-GBIC-1.25G-LX-R
GbE GBIC, SMF, 1310nm, Typical Reach: 10 km
GBIC-11
OT-GBIC-1.25G-SX-R
GbE GBIC, MMF, 850nm, Typical Reach: 550 meters
GBIC-12
OT-GBIC-G-T-R
GbE GBIC, 1000BaseT; RJ45 connector , 100m
SFPGE-18
OT-SFP-1.25G-ZX-R
1000Base-LH (70 km typical reach over SMF) Gigabit Ethernet SFP
SFPGE-19
OT-SFP-1.25G-LX-R
1000BaseLX Single Gigabit Ethernet SFP, 10km
SFPGE-11
OT-SFP-1.25G-SX-R
1000BaseSX Single Gigabit Ethernet Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) 550m
SFPGE-12
OT-SFP-G-T-R
Gigabit Ethernet SFP, 1000BaseT; RJ45 connector
Total8records Page1/1 Perpage15record  1 

 

Copyright @ 2003-2011 OPTCOM TECH. CO., LTD.