İ | English

 Home >> Products
For ALLIED TELESYN
ALLIED TELESYN
OPTCOM
DESCRIPTION
AT-G8ZX70-xx
OT-GBIC-1.25G-CWDM-XXX-70-AT
1000BASE-ZX GBIC-CWDM, SMF, 70km
AT-G8LX70
OT-GBIC-1.25G-ZX-AT
1000BASE-ZX GBIC, SMF, 1550nm, 70km
AT-G8LX40
OT-GBIC-1.25G-ELX-AT
1000BASE-ELX GBIC, SMF, 1550nm, 40km
AT-G8LX25
OT-GBIC-1.25G-ELX25-AT
1000BASE-ELX GBIC, SMF, 1310nm, 25km
AT-G8LX10
OT-GBIC-1.25G-LX-AT
1000BASE-LX GBIC, SMF, 1310nm, 10km
AT-G8SX
OT-GBIC-1.25G-SX-AT
1000BASE-SX GBIC, MMF, 850nm, 550m
AT-G8T
OT-GBIC-G-T-AT
1000BASE-TX GBIC, RJ45 connector, 100m
SFP-GIG-LX
OT-SFP-1.25G-LX-AL
1000BASE-LX 1310nm SFP
AT-SPZX80-xx
OT-SFP-1.25G-CWDM-XXX-80-AT
SFP-CWDM, SMF, 80km, "xx" means 1470nm-1610nm (in 20nm intervals
AT-SPZX80
OT-SFP-1.25G-ZX-AT
1000BASE-ZX SFP, SMF, 1550nm, 80km
AT-SP8LX40/1550
OT-SFP-1.25G-ELX40/1550-AT
1000BASE-ELX SFP, SMF, 1550nm, 40km
AT-SP8LX40
OT-SFP-1.25G-ELX40-AT
1000BASE-ELX SFP, SMF, 1310nm, 40km
AT-SP8LX10
OT-SFP-1.25G-LX-AT
1000BASE-LX SFP, SMF, 1310nm, 10km
AT-SPSX
OT-SFP-1.25G-SX-AT
1000BASE-SX SFP, MMF, 850nm, 550m
AT-SP8T
OT-SFP-1.25G-T-AT
1000BASE-TX SFP, RJ-45 connector,100m
Total15records Page1/1 Perpage15record  1 

 

Copyright @ 2003-2011 OPTCOM TECH. CO., LTD.