İ | English

 Home >> Products
For JUNIPER
JUNIPER
OPTCOM
DESCRIPTION
JX-SFP-1GE-LH
OT-SFP-1.25G-ZX-J
1000Base-ZX SFP Wavelength 1550nm 80km
JX-SFP-1GE-LX
OT-SFP-1.25G-LX-J
1000BASE-LX SFP 10km 1310nm MM or SM
JX-SFP-1GE-SX
OT-SFP-1.25G-SX-J
1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver 850nm,550m
JX-SFP-1GE-T
OT-SFP-G-T-J
1000BASE-T SFP
EX-SFP-1GE-SX
OT-SFP-1.25G-SX-J
1000BASE-SX SFP MMF 850nm 550m
EX-SFP-1GE-LX
OT-SFP-1.25G-LX-J
1000Base-LX SFP, SMF,1310nm, 10km
EX-SFP-1GE-T
OT-SFP-G-T-J
1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 Con 100m
EX-SFP-10GE-SR
OT-SFP-10GB-SR-J
10GBASE 850nm Vesel 300m LC
EX-SFP-10GE-LR
OT-SFP-10GB-LR-J
10GBASE 1310nm DFB 10km LC
XENPAK-1XGE-ER
OT-XENPAK-10GB-ER-J
XENPAK 1550NM 40KM
XENPAK-1XGE-LR
OT-XENPAK-10GB-LR-J
XENPAK 1310NM 10KM
XENPAK-1XGE-SR
OT-XENPAK-10GB-SR-J
XENPAK 850NM 300M
Total7records Page1/1 Perpage15record  1 

 

Copyright @ 2003-2011 OPTCOM TECH. CO., LTD.