Compatibility

>Compatibility>H3C Compatible Transceivers

H3C P/N

Optcom Compatible P/N

Product Description

JD118B

OT-SFP-1.25G-SX-H3C

1000BASE-SX SFP MMF 850nm 550m

JD119B

OT-SFP-1.25G-LX-H3C  

1000Base-LX SFP, SMF,1310nm, 10km

JD063B

OT-SFP-1.25G-ZX-H3C

1000Base SFP 1550nm SMF 70km

JD092B-C

OT-SFP-10GB-SR-H3C

10G BASE 850nm 300m LC

JD094B-C

OT-SFP-10GB-LR-H3C

10GBASE 1310nm DFB 10km LC

JG234A

OT-SFP-10G-ER-H3C

10GBASE 1550nm DFB 40km LC

JD102B

OT-SFP-155M-FX-H3C

100BASE-FX   SFP 1310nm MMF 2km

JD120B

OT-SFP-155M-LX-H3C

100BASE-LX   SFP 1310nm SMF 15km

JD090A

OT-SFP-155M-EX-H3C

100BASE-EX   SFP 1310nm SMF 40km

JD091A

OT-SFP-155M-ZX-H3C

100BASE-ZX   SFP 1550nm SMF 80km